Make your own free website on Tripod.com

The Descendants of "Soldier" Stoliker

Continued




(Part 2 of 4 Parts) =====================================================================

Name (Birth-Death/Burial) Birth Place

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

6-- Charity Blanche "Bonnie" STOLIKER-36 (1906-1981)

sp-Carl Sheldon HITCHCOCK-256 (1901-1963) Defiance,,OH

7-- Betty Lou HITCHCOCK-511 (1925-2000) Ferndale,Oakland,MI

sp-Robert Harry BOLITHO-512 (1924-1998) Detroit,Wayne,MI

8-- Barbara Ellen BOLITHO-513 (1947- ) Detroit,Wayne,MI

sp-Richard Layton DAY-517 ( - )

9-- David Robert DAY-518 (1973- ) Wayne,Wayne,MI

8-- David Carl BOLITHO-514 (1948- ) Detroit,Wayne,MI

sp-Christine Ann LUND-519 (1948- ) Hancock,,MI

9-- Marc David BOLITHO-520 (1972- ) Garden City,Wayne,MI

9-- Christina Ruth BOLITHO-524 (1975- ) Garden City,Wayne,MI

8-- William H. BOLITHO-515 (1951- ) Highland Park,Wayne,MI

sp-Linda LESUER-521 (1951- ) ,Wayne,MI

9-- Leonard BOLITHO-523 ( - )

sp-Katherine KERWIN-522 (1944- ) Garden City,,MI

9-- Leonard WILSON-823 (1981- ) Wayne,,MI

9-- Murray Glen POWELSON-824 (1962- ) Garden City,,MI

9-- Marcy Jane POWELSON-825 (1964- ) Garden City,,MI

9-- Joseph Earl POWELSON-826 (1965- ) ,,MI

sp-Dana Lynn CORNELIUS-827 ( - )

8-- Dennis Wayne BOLITHO-806 (1956- ) Wayne,Wayne,MI

7-- Sheldon Lionel HITCHCOCK-257 (1929-1974) Detroit,Wayne,MI

sp-Peggy-673 ( - )

8-- David Larry HITCHCOCK-715 (1955- )

8-- Mark HITCHCOCK-807 (1958- )

7-- Larry Alfred HITCHCOCK-258 (1936- ) Detroit,Wayne,MI

sp-Susan-347 (1938- )

8-- John Michael HITCHCOCK-808 (1960- ) Detroit,Wayne,MI

sp-Laura JAMES-810 ( - )

9-- Joshua HITCHCOCK-811 (1980- ) Eloise,,MI

9-- Jeremy HITCHCOCK-812 (1983- ) Eloise,,MI

8-- James Wilmot HITCHCOCK-809 (1965- )

sp-Jeanette SUZANNE-813 ( - )

9-- Sean Michael HITCHCOCK-814 (1991- )

sp-Karen REINKE-348 (1938- ) Detroit,Wayne,MI

6-- John Lionel STOLIKER-37 (1908-1992) Detroit,Wayne,MI,USA

sp-Vivian Minsk COX-87 (1900-1981) Milwaukee,,WI

6-- Ernest Melvin STOLIKER-38 (1910-1971) Detroit,Wayne,MI,USA

sp-Lillian May BUDD-301 (1911-1989)

7-- John Lionel II STOLIKER-302 ( - )

sp-Faye LEPLANT-308 ( - )

8-- Jaqueline Gwen "Jackie" STOLIKER-317 ( - )

8-- Robert Norman STOLIKER-652 ( - )

8-- Patrick Edward STOLIKER-653 ( - )

8-- Sandia STOLIKER-654 ( - )

sp-Carol CAPARO-655 ( - )

8-- Michael Patrick STOLIKER-656 ( - )

7-- Darlene Francis STOLIKER-303 ( - )

sp-Jesus Jose Jose BEDOLLA-309 ( - )

8-- Jimmy BEDOLLA-310 ( - )

8-- Frances BEDOLLA-312 ( - )

8-- Linda Marie BEDOLLA-313 ( - )

sp-Dale Thomas WAGNER-315 ( - )

9-- Daniel Thomas WAGNER-536 (1992- )

8-- Marcellino BEDOLLA-314 ( - )

sp-Helga?-716 ( - )

8-- Mary Rose BEDOLLA-541 ( - )

7-- Sally Lynne STOLIKER-305 ( - )

sp-George Edward "Butch" BALBAUGH-316 ( - )

8-- Michael BALBAUGH-1909 ( - )

7-- Eleanor Elaine STOLIKER-304 ( - )

sp-Harold LOVE-320 ( - )

7-- Ernest Melvin Jr. STOLIKER-306 (1942-1988) Detroit,Wayne,MI

sp-Sharon Anne ROGERS-671 ( - )

7-- Norma Jean STOLIKER-307 ( - )

sp-Bruce Knowle ALLEN-542 ( - )

8-- Lillian May ALLEN-672 ( - )

sp-SMITH-717 ( - )

9-- SMITH-718 ( - )

6-- Madeline Arettia STOLIKER-39 (1912-1942) Detroit,Wayne,MI,USA

sp-Albert A. HENDERSON-210 ( - )

7-- Arnold Albert HENDERSON-211 (1932-1996) ,,MI

sp-Priscilla Ann JACOBS-237 ( - )

8-- Cheryl Irene HENDERSON-238 ( - )

sp-Ron STEVENS-243 ( - )

9-- Melissa STEVENS-244 ( - )

9-- Malinda STEVENS-245 ( - )

8-- Gail Ann HENDERSON-239 ( - )

sp-Bruce ZANN-246 ( - )

9-- Steve ZANN-247 ( - )

9-- Chad ZANN-248 ( - )

9-- Barbara ZANN-249 (1979- )

8-- Bonnie Lynn HENDERSON-240 (1955-1999)

sp-Joe KOTWICKI-250 ( - )

9-- Allen KOTWICKI-251 ( - )

8-- Robert Joseph HENDERSON-241 ( - )

sp-Chris-277 ( - )

8-- Ronald James HENDERSON-242 ( - )

sp-Marla JACOBS-252 ( - )

9-- Joshua HENDERSON-253 ( - )

sp-HENDERSON-1055 ( - )

7-- Patricia Ellen Chaffee HENDERSON-212 (1934- ) Fernd.,Oakland,MI

sp-Kenneth COE-215 (1927- ) Girard,,MI

8-- Kathy COE-216 (1959- ) Toledo,,OH

sp-UNKNOWN-999 ( - )

9-- Nathan-1000 (1995- )

9-- Nicholas-1001 (1995- )

8-- Karil COE-217 (1959- ) Toledo,,OH

sp-VREELAND-218 ( - )

9-- Lee R. VREELAND-219 (1985- ) Coldwater,,MI

sp-UNKNOWN-1052 ( - )

7-- Harriet Helen "Dolly" HENDERSON-213 (1934- ) Fernd.,Oakland,MI

sp-John SCHEMER-220 ( -1997)

8-- Sue SCHEMER-221 ( - )

sp-Mike NALEPA-227 ( - )

9-- Marilyn NALEPA-228 ( - )

9-- Stacy NALEPA-229 ( - )

9-- Lisa NALEPA-230 ( - )

8-- Karen SCHEMER-222 ( - )

sp-Chuck ROGERS-231 ( - )

9-- Joshua ROGERS-232 ( - )

9-- Benjamin ROGERS-831 (1991- )

8-- Mike SCHEMER-223 ( - )

sp-Carol-233 ( - )

9-- David BOZYK-234 ( - )

9-- Michelle BOZYK-235 ( - )

8-- David SCHEMER-224 ( - )

8-- Dan SCHEMER-225 ( - )

sp-Laurie-236 ( - )

9-- Danielle SCHEMER-832 (1992- )

8-- Karl SCHEMER-226 ( - )

7-- Roberta Lee HENDERSON-214 (1935- ) Detroit,Wayne,Michigan

sp-Clarence MCLAUGHLIN-828 ( - )

6-- Joseph Herman Leonard STOLIKER-40 (1914-1974) Detroit,Wayne,MI

sp-Delilah Veronica "Lila" YATES-318 (1916-2000) Detroit,,MI

7-- Leonard E. STOLIKER-319 ( - )

6-- James Robert STOLIKER-41 (1919-1968) Detroit,Wayne,MI,USA

sp-Lydia TORIS-62 (1917-1998)

7-- Robert E. STOLIKER-63 (1941-1998) Detroit,Wayne,MI

7-- Ronald STOLIKER-64 (1942-1986) ,,MI

7-- Sandra STOLIKER-65 (1947- )

sp-Frank LAMERATO-74 (1946-1992)

8-- Robert Joseph LAMERATO-75 (1965- )

8-- Eric Scott LAMERATO-76 (1971- )

7-- Joseph STOLIKER-322 ( - )

7-- Roy Melvin STOLIKER-67 (1954- )

7-- Karen Sue STOLIKER-68 (1955- )

sp-Ronald MILLER-78 ( - )

8-- Carolyn MILLER-79 (1975- )

7-- Allen STOLIKER-66 (1960- )

7-- Michael STOLIKER-69 (1959- )

sp-Patricia Lynn WARNER-70 (1963- )

8-- Elise Marie STOLIKER-71 (1986- )

8-- Christopher STOLIKER-72 ( - )

8-- Heather STOLIKER-73 ( - )

4-- Mary Jane STOLIKER-361 (1843-1872) Dunwich,Elgin,ONT,Canada

sp-Wilson WARNER-377 (1840-1919) Melbourne,Middlesex,ONT,Canada

5-- Alexander WARNER-423 (1859-1863) Dunwich,Elgin,ONT,Canada

5-- Sarah Ann WARNER-424 (1861-1924) Dunwich,Elgin,ONT,Canada

sp-Albert Hart CARLILE-429 (1854-1932) ,,,Canada

6-- Blanche CARLILE-1423 (1884- )

sp-Ward WHITMAN-1429 (1884- )

6-- Leonard CARLILE-1424 (1886- )

6-- Nelson CARLILE-1425 (1888- )

6-- Edward CARLILE-1426 (1890- )

6-- Estella Maude CARLILE-1427 (1892-1943) Whitehead,,Manitoba,Canada

sp-Charles Warner-1430 (1871- ) Round Lake Twsp.,Kalkaska,MI

7-- Florence Ilene WARNER-1431 (1910- )

sp-O. L. "Heinie" WILLIAMS-1620 ( - )

7-- Wanda Estelle WARNER-1432 (1913- ) Marshfield,Coos,OR

6-- Bert Carlile-1428 (1894- )

5-- Alexina WARNER-425 (1863- ) Dunwich,Elgin,ONT,Canada

sp-Edward MORRIS-430 ( - )

5-- Lawrence Ernest WARNER-426 (1866-1886) Dunwich,Elgin,ONT,Canada

5-- Emma Jane WARNER-427 (1868-1876) Dunwich,Elgin,ONT,Canada

5-- Charles WARNER-428 (1871-1947) Round Lake,Kalkaska,MI

sp-Sarah Elizabeth Sadie MAHAR-431 ( - )

sp-Estella Maude CARLILE-1051 (1893-1943) Winnepeg,Manitoba,Canada

6-- Charles Franklin WARNER-1047 (1915-1996) Coquille,Coos,OR

sp-Mildred Pauline ANDREWS-1048 (1916- ) Seymour,Baylor,TX

7-- Charles Arden WARNER-1621 (1937- )

sp-Patricia Ann JONES-1630 (1939- )

8-- Karen Elizabeth WARNER-1631 (1971- )

8-- Susan Kathryn WARNER-1632 (1974- )

7-- Curtis Wayne WARNER-1622 (1942- )

sp-Lelia Ann THOMPSON-1624 (1942- )

8-- Curtis Wayne Jr. WARNER-1625 (1962- )

8-- Tamra Kay WARNER-1626 (1963- )

sp-Mark Stephen PSENCIK-1629 ( - )

8-- Jason Don WARNER-1627 (1966- )

8-- Vonda Sue WARNER-1628 (1972- )

7-- Richard Allen WARNER-1049 (1944- ) Dallas,Dallas,TX

sp-Cindy GROOMER-15 ( - )

sp-Gloria Maxine BERGMAN-1050 ( - )

7-- Gerald Don WARNER-1623 (1945- )

sp-Ann SASSER-1633 ( - )

8-- Shawne WARNER-1634 (1966- )

sp-Carol-1635 ( - )

8-- Ched WARNER-1636 (1978- )

sp-Leslie Ann DOWDY-1637 ( - )

4-- Samantha STOLIKER-362 (1845- ) Dunwich,Elgin,ONT,Canada

sp-William B. GOODWIN-378 (1842-1867) Dunwich Twp,Elgin West,ONT

5-- Edwin GOODWIN [Corporal]-2205 (1863-1885) Melbourne,,ONT

5-- Harriett GOODWIN-2206 ( - )

sp-John Ellsworth KALAR-2209 ( - )

5-- Rolp Burnet GOODWIN-2207 ( - )

5-- Lillie Estella GOODWIN-2208 ( - )

4-- Harriett STOLIKER-363 (1847- ) Dunwich,Elgin,ONT,Canada

sp-Joseph WALCOT-379 (1844- ) Dunwich Twp,Elgin,ONT

4-- Eliza STOLIKER-364 (1849- ) Dunwich,Elgin,ONT,Canada

sp-Samuel MCINTYRE-380 (1839-1906) Southwold Twp,Elgin,ONT

5-- Bay MCINTYRE-1659 ( - )

sp-Od HUNT-1686 ( - )

6-- Esther MCINTYRE-1687 ( - )

5-- Cora B. MCINTYRE-1660 (1877- )

sp-William HUNT-1690 (1861- )

6-- Laura Jeane HUNT-1691 ( - )

5-- Samuel MCINTYRE-1662 (1875- )

sp-Mabel J. COOPER-1765 (1876- )

6-- MCINTYRE-1766 (1904- )

6-- Donald MCINTYRE-1767 (1905- )

5-- Myrtle MCINTYRE-1661 (1883- )

sp-George WILLIAMSON-1688 (1883- )

6-- Ruth WILLIAMSON-1689 ( - )

5-- Chester MCINTYRE-1663 (1894- )

sp-Leonora-1768 (1888- )

6-- Catherine MCINTYRE-1769 (1911- )

6-- Harry C. MCINTYRE-1770 (1913- )

6-- Dorothy A. MCINTYRE-1771 (1915- )

5-- Mich MCINTYRE-1664 ( - )

4-- James Donald STOLIKER-365 (1851-1931) Dunwich,Elgin,ONT,Canada

sp-Catherine CAMPBELL-381 (1850-1933) Howard Twp,Kent,ONT

5-- Donald S. STOLIKER-1277 (1875- ) Norpeth V.,Howard Twp,ONT

sp-Della A. LEWIS-1282 (1875-1901) Bayham Twp,Elgin,ONT

6-- Louis J. STOLIKER-1305 ( -1961)

sp-Ruth HADDEN-1307 ( - )

6-- Ray STOLIKER-1306 ( - )

sp-Clara-1308 ( - )

6-- Delmar STOLIKER-1405 ( - )

6-- Francis STOLIKER-1406 ( - )

6-- Albert STOLIKER-1407 ( - )

6-- Hazel STOLIKER-1408 ( - )

sp-METTE-1411 ( - )

6-- Irene STOLIKER-1409 ( - )

sp-LAMONT-1412 ( - )

6-- Lee STOLIKER-1410 ( - )

sp-DE MEERHEER-1413 ( - )

5-- Catharine STOLIKER-1278 (1887- ) Orford Twp,Kent,ONT

5-- James Louis STOLIKER-1279 (1896- ) Oxford,Kent,ONT

4-- Charlotte-anne STOLIKER-366 (1853-1903) Dunwich,Elgin,ONT,Canada

sp-James Peter MCEWAN-382 (1838-1901) Perth,,,Scotland

5-- James Peter MCEWAN-1003 ( - )

5-- Robert Alden MCEWAN-1004 ( - )

sp-Lillian-1008 ( - )

6-- Leta MCEWAN-1009 ( - )

sp-Pat FAULDS-1330 ( - )

5-- Laura Cecile MCEWAN-1005 ( - )

sp-DAVIS-1010 ( - )

6-- Mae DAVIS-1011 ( - )

5-- Mabel Bernice MCEWAN-1006 ( -1906)

5-- Bertha Belle MCEWAN-1007 (1889-1979)

sp-John Morton BURKE-1012 ( - )

6-- Jack BURKE-1013 ( - )

6-- Mabel BURKE-1014 ( - )

sp-Bruce SYMINGTON-1021 ( - )

6-- Peggy BURKE-1015 ( - )

sp-Charles MILLER-1022 ( - )

6-- William BURKE-1016 ( - )

sp-Valerie-1023 ( - )

6-- John BURKE-1017 ( - )

sp-Jean MCREATH-1024 ( - )

6-- Boyd BURKE-1018 ( - )

sp-Jean WILSON-1025 ( - )

sp-Pat WILLIAMSON-1331 ( - )

6-- Helen BURKE-1019 ( - )

sp-Edward HNATUK-1026 ( - )

6-- Harry BURKE-1020 ( - )

sp-Dorothy MCNAMEE-1027 ( - )

4-- Daniel STOLIKER-367 (1855- ) Dunwich,Elgin,ONT,Canada

sp-Amelia PINCOMBE-399 (1861- ) Fingal,Southwold Twp,Elgin,ONT

5-- May STOLIKER-400 (1879- ) ,,,Canada

sp-Fred H. RICE-1345 (1879-1943) Hamburg,Livingston,MI

5-- Dan STOLIKER-401 ( - )

5-- Nettie "Net" STOLIKER-402 (1883-1956) ,,MI

sp-Mark S. RICE-1344 (1876-1947) ,,MI

6-- Harold Hodde RICE-1346 (1904-1956)

4-- Josephine "Doddy" STOLIKER-368 (1857- ) Dunwich,Elgin,ONT,Canada

sp-BOVIER-384 ( - )

sp-Wm. FLETCHER-1275 ( - )

4-- Isaac Burgess STOLIKER-370 (1861-1898) Dunwich,Elgin,ONT,Canada

4-- Hannah STOLIKER-371 (1863- ) Dunwich,Elgin,ONT,Canada

sp-Robert WALKER-383 (1860- ) Dunwich Twp,Elgin,ONT

4-- Simon Peter STOLIKER-372 (1865-1942) Dunwich,Elgin,ONT,Canada

sp-Ella Ray-385 (1865-1925) Port Stanley,Elgin,ONT

5-- John H. STOLIKER-1665 (1887-1948) Detroit,Wayne,MI

sp-Hermina "Minnie" WITZKE-1672 ( - )

6-- Chester STOLIKER-1673 ( - )

sp-Joyce-1877 ( - )

6-- Carl P. STOLIKER-1674 (1913-1991) Port Huron,,MI

sp-Charlotte Elizabeth DAUNT-1675 (1916-1990)

7-- Dale C. STOLIKER-1878 ( - )

sp-Susan WHITE-1879 ( - )

8-- Bret STOLIKER-1880 ( - )

sp-Brenda BROWN-1884 ( - )

9-- Branden STOLIKER-1885 ( - )

9-- Brittney STOLIKER-1886 ( - )

8-- Teri STOLIKER-1881 ( - )

sp-Robert WALKER-1887 ( - )

9-- Tyler STOLIKER-1888 ( - )

9-- Tristen STOLIKER-1889 ( - )

8-- Dana STOLIKER-1882 ( - )

sp-Bobby-1890 ( - )

sp-Mark PRUETT-1891 ( - )

9-- PRUETT-1892 ( - )

9-- PRUETT-1893 ( - )

9-- PRUETT-1894 ( - )

8-- Kris STOLIKER-1883 ( - )

7-- John T. STOLIKER-1776 (1941- ) Port Huron,,MI

sp-Kay Ellen STRIKER-1895 (1940- ) St. Clair,,MI

8-- Elizabeth Ann STOLIKER-1777 (1959- ) St. Clair,,MI

sp-Kenneth D. MARESKI-1898 ( - )

9-- Amber Elizabeth MARESKI-1899 (1982- ) Port Huron,,MI

8-- John Thomas Jr. STOLIKER-1896 (1962- ) Port Huron,,MI

sp-Laurie A. TROY-1900 ( - )

9-- Jacob Peter STOLIKER-1901 (1998- ) Port Huron,,MI

8-- Kurt Michael STOLIKER-1778 (1963- ) Port Huron,,MI

sp-Wendy Sue HEIM-1870 ( - )

9-- Charlotte Grace STOLIKER-1871 (1996- ) Columbia,,MI

8-- Eric Todd STOLIKER-1897 (1965- ) Port Huron,,MI

sp-Beverly Jean VERBRUGGE-1902 (1938- )

8-- Aaron Carl STOLIKER-1903 (1968- )

sp-Tracee Colleen GOEBEL-1904 (1970- )

5-- Isaac Roy STOLIKER-1162 (1891-1961) Rodney,,ONT

sp-Laura-1676 ( - )

6-- Goldie STOLIKER-1677 ( - )

6-- Elsie STOLIKER-1678 ( - )

5-- Coral Belle STOLIKER-1670 (1896-1983) Wyandotte,,MI

sp-CRAIG-2212 ( - )

5-- Cassie B. STOLIKER-1668 (1896- ) Wyandotte,,MI

sp-Wilbert BEZENAH-2213 ( - )

5-- Mabel E. STOLIKER-1669 (1899- ) Port Huron,,MI

sp-Cecil H. MORTIMER-1679 ( - )

6-- Donald-1680 ( - )

Click to Continue

Nedstat Counter